2020 – 2021 Leaderboard

Open Projected Digital Image  – Standard Class

Standard23-Sep-2018-Nov-2013-Jan-2121-Apr-21Totals 
Chris R8.58.5109+1010+9974.0+ +
Barbara A108.5+9.589.58.5109+73.0+ +
Alan M98.59.58.597.587.567.5
Kevin B10997.5878.5867.0
Gillian M8.579.598.5887.566.0
Steve H97.598.598.551.5
Geoff N7.578.588847.0
Anita G1099.5937.5
Angela J98107.534.5
Martin W9.57.517.0

Open Projected Digital Image  – Advanced Class

Advanced23-Sep-2018-Nov-2013-Jan-2121-Apr-21Totals
David H109.5+1099.5898.573.5+
Dave S8.589.59.5108.5109.5+73.5+
David P10109.57.59.598.5872.0
David A9.59.59.59978869.5
Brian C8.58107.5+108+8.5868.5+ +
Mandy B8.588.589.57.59867.0
Philip R8.57.598.58.5887.565.5
Alfred C87.57.56.58898.563.0
Roshan R8.58.59834.0
Graham S97.597.533.0
David M888.58.533.0
Martin F7.57.58.57.531.0

Open Monochrome Projected Digital Image – Standard Class

Standard28-Oct-2003-Feb-2110-Mar-2105-May-21Totals
Chris R98.59.58.598.51010+73.00+
Alan M7.579.58.58.58.598.567.00
Barbara A888.58.587.59865.50
Gillian M7.57.57.57.598.58.58.564.50
Kevin B109.5109.5+8.5855.50+
Steve H108+109.5+37.50+ +
Vincent B1098835.00
Anita G889.5934.50

Open Monochrome Projected Digital Image – Advanced Class

Advanced28-Oct-2003-Feb-2110-Mar-2105-May-21Totals
David H8.58.51010+98.58.5871.00+
David A87.59998.51010+71.00+
Dave S9898.59.59.58.58.570.50
Alfred C1088.5898.59.5768.50
Brian C76.59.58.5108+9866.50+
David P8.57.597.59.5887.565.50
Graham S769.591087.5764.00
Philip R8.57.58.57.5878.5863.50
Martin F7.579.59.58.58.550.50
David M86.587.57.5744.50
Roshan R8.5898.534.00
Mandy B7.5798.532.00
David J909.00
Steve B8.508.50
error: Content is protected !!